Difference between revisions of "Creators"
From HimeWorks
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|BGM | |BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[/Celianna | + | |[[/Celianna|Celianna]] |
|Tilesets | |Tilesets | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- end of table --> | <!-- end of table --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 24 February 2016
A list of creators that are involved with RPG Maker development, which can include assets, tutorials, games, let's plays, and anything else.
| Name | Primary Resource Type | Secondary Resource Types |
|---|---|---|
| HimeWorks | Plugins | |
| Blue Booth | Plugins | Maps |
| Yanfly | Plugins | Graphics |
| hadecynn | Graphics | Animations |
| Soulpour777 | Plugins | |
| Driftwood Gaming | Tutorials | |
| Echo607 | Tutorials | |
| Kaduki | Graphics | Characters, Faces |
| Dibur | Audio | BGM |
| Celianna | Tilesets |